Timetable

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
10:00 - 11:00
4-7 лет

Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
4-7 лет

Йога
10:00 - 11:30

Hip-Hop
11:00 - 11:45
8-14 лет
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
Art Kids

Дарья Шмакова

[Body Ballet]
11:00 - 12:00
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

12:00 - 13:00

Йога
12:00 - 13:30

Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Hip-Hop
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
13:00 - 14:00
4-7 лет
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
13:00 - 13:45
8-14 лет
13:30
14:00
LA-en
14:00 - 15:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
14:00 - 15:00
4-7 лет
14:30
15:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
17:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
17:00 - 18:00
Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

17:00 - 18:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

17:00 - 18:00

Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00


Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
Stretching

Августа Волченкова

18:00 - 19:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00

Vogue Stretching
18:00 - 19:00

Бачата
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
19:00 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00

Contemporary fusion
19:00 - 20:00

Strip Dance
19:00 - 20:00
Contemporary fusion
19:00 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00

Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

19:00 - 20:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00

Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Kinkystyle
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Kinkystyle
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Stretching
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00

Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

21:00 - 22:00
Booty dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
10:00 - 11:00
4-7 лет

Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
4-7 лет

Йога
10:00 - 11:30

Hip-Hop
11:00 - 11:45
8-14 лет
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
Art Kids

Дарья Шмакова

[Body Ballet]
11:00 - 12:00
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

12:00 - 13:00

Йога
12:00 - 13:30

Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Hip-Hop
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
13:00 - 14:00
4-7 лет
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
13:00 - 13:45
8-14 лет
13:30
14:00
LA-en
14:00 - 15:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
14:00 - 15:00
4-7 лет
14:30
15:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
17:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
17:00 - 18:00
Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

17:00 - 18:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

17:00 - 18:00

Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00


Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
Stretching

Августа Волченкова

18:00 - 19:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00

Vogue Stretching
18:00 - 19:00

Бачата
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
19:00 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00

Contemporary fusion
19:00 - 20:00

Strip Dance
19:00 - 20:00
Contemporary fusion
19:00 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00

Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

19:00 - 20:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00

Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Kinkystyle
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Kinkystyle
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Stretching
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00

Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

21:00 - 22:00
Booty dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс